Agenda

Activiteit Aanvangsdatum Aanvangstijd Eindtijd Locatie
dBos CBS Wenteling Woensdag, 01 Maart 2017 09:00 12:00 Balinge
Groen van Prinsterenschool Donderdag, 02 Maart 2017 09:00 12:00 Emmen
dBos OBS Harm Smeenge Vrijdag, 03 Maart 2017 09:00 12:00 Beilen
dBos OBS Prinses Margrietschool Maandag, 06 Maart 2017 09:00 12:00 Smilde
dBos CBS Schutkampen Donderdag, 09 Maart 2017 09:00 12:00 Smilde
dBos OBS Siebringschool Maandag, 13 Maart 2017 09:00 11:00 Nieuw Balinge
dBos CBS Drijber Maandag, 13 Maart 2017 13:00 15:30 Drijber
dBos OBS De Westhoek Woensdag, 15 Maart 2017 09:00 12:00 2e Exloërmond
dBos MFA De Grift Vrijdag, 17 Maart 2017 09:00 14:30 Hoogersmilde
dBos MFA De Kiem Maandag, 20 Maart 2017 09:00 14:30 Bovensmilde
dBos CBS De Eshorst Donderdag, 23 Maart 2017 09:00 12:00 Beilen
dBos CBS Beatrixschool Vrijdag, 24 Maart 2017 09:00 12:00 Beilen
dBos MFA Groene Borg Maandag, 27 Maart 2017 09:00 14:30 Westerbork
dBos CBS De Wegwijzer Woensdag, 29 Maart 2017 09:00 12:00 2e Exloërmond
dBos CBS Wenteling Donderdag, 30 Maart 2017 09:00 Balinge
dBos OBS Ridderschool Vrijdag, 31 Maart 2017 09:00 12:00 Beilen
dBos OBS De Drift Dinsdag, 04 April 2017 09:00 12:00 Grolloo
dBos OBS De Flint Dinsdag, 04 April 2017 13:00 16:00 Ekehaar
dBos OBS De Kameleon Woensdag, 05 April 2017 09:00 12:00 Eexterveen
dBos Samenwerkingsschool Oostermoer Woensdag, 19 April 2017 09:00 13:00 Gieterveen
dBos OBS Anloo Donderdag, 20 April 2017 13:00 15:30 Anloo
Dorpshuis Bibliotheek Peize Donderdag, 27 April 2017 12:00 16:00 Peize
dBos CBS De Parel Maandag, 01 Mei 2017 09:00 12:00 Roden
dBos OBS De Marke Woensdag, 03 Mei 2017 09:00 12:00 Roden
dBos Geref. Basisschool De Rank Maandag, 08 Mei 2017 09:00 12:00 Roden
dBos SBO t Hoge Holt Woensdag, 10 Mei 2017 09:00 12:00 Roden
dBos OBS De Tandem Donderdag, 11 Mei 2017 09:00 12:00 Roden
dBos OBS De Flint Vrijdag, 12 Mei 2017 09:00 12:00 Nietap
dBos CBS De Wegwijzer Maandag, 15 Mei 2017 09:00 12:00 Alteveer
dBos CBS Harm Vonckschool Donderdag, 18 Mei 2017 08:30 12:00 Ruinerwold
dBos CBS De Arendsvleugel Vrijdag, 19 Mei 2017 09:00 12:00 Ruinerwold
dBos CBS Prins Johan Frisoschool Maandag, 22 Mei 2017 09:00 12:00 Koekange
dBos OBS De Wezeboom Dinsdag, 23 Mei 2017 09:00 12:00 Oosteinde
dBos OBS Pr. Willem Alexanderschool Woensdag, 24 Mei 2017 09:00 12:00 Eext
dBos OBS De Dobbe Maandag, 29 Mei 2017 09:00 12:00 Gasselte
dBos OBS De Elsakker Vrijdag, 02 Juni 2017 09:00 12:00 Westervelde
dBos OBS De Eskampen Vrijdag, 09 Juni 2017 09:00 12:00 Peize
dBos CBS De Hoeksteen Woensdag, 14 Juni 2017 09:00 12:00 Roden
dBos OBS De Poolster Donderdag, 15 Juni 2017 09:00 12:00 Nieuw Roden
dBos OBS Het Palet Vrijdag, 16 Juni 2017 09:00 12:00 Roderwolde
dBos OBS Het Valkhof Maandag, 19 Juni 2017 09:00 12:00 Roden
Dorpshuis Fort Dinsdag, 20 Juni 2017 18:00 21:00 Veeningen
dBos OBS Het Spectrum Woensdag, 21 Juni 2017 09:00 12:00 Peize
Dorpshuis Ansen Woensdag, 21 Juni 2017 18:00 21:00 Ansen
dBos SWS De Schans Donderdag, 22 Juni 2017 09:00 12:00 Een